Annual Club Awards
For the years 2006, 2007, 2008, 2009, 2010, 2011 & 2012

2012 Annual Awards
 
  CONFORMATION AWARDS
 
  KENTWOOD CUP
    For the Cardigan defeating the most dogs in all-breed competition
          1.  GCH CH Aubrey's Tails Of Mystery - Cynthia & Vincent Savioli
          2.  GCH CH Mariel's Harvest Moon - Marion Mizelle & Jeannette Bruce
          3.  GCH CH Riverside Telltail Coco Posh - Dina Planche Deborah Shindle, Julie Divins
          4.  GCH CH Serah Celtic Legend Of Llynhill - Barbara Tannahill & Patrick Smith
          5.  C-Myste Baledwr Free To Disagree - Carolyn Cannon & Amanda Katasse
 
  DEL VAL TROPHY
    For the Cardigan defeating the most Cardigans in direct competition
          1.  GCH CH  Aubrey's Tails Of mystery - Cynthia & Vincent Savioli
          2.  GCH CH Mariel's Harvest Moon - Marion Mizelle & Jeannette Bruce
          3.  GCH CH Telltail Like A Rolling Stone - Lori Sims - Lori Sams
          4.  GCH CH Riverside Telltail Coco Posh - Dina Planche Deborah Shindle, Julie Divins
          5.  GCH CH C-Myste Baledwr Free To Disagree - Carolyn Cannon & Amanda Katasse
 
  CH SWANSEA BUSY TROPHY
    For the Cardigan with the greatest number of Group Placements
          100 - GCH CH Aubrey's Tails Of Mystery - Cynthia & Vincent Savioli
          58 - GCH CH Mariel's Harvest Moon - Marion Mizelle & Jeannette Bruce
          19 - GCH CH Riverside Telltail Coco Posh - Dina Planche Deborah Shindle, Julie Divins
          15 - GCH CH  Kosmar Striking Back Of Bridgelady - M'Kayla Stahr & Gerald Roach
          12 - GCH CH C-Myste Baledwr Free To Disagree - Carolyn Cannon & Amanda Katasse
 
  CWCCA PLAQUES
 
       BEST IN SHOW WINS
          8 - GCH CH Aubrey's Tails Of Mystery - Cynthia & Vincent Savioli
          2 - GCH CH Mariel's Harvest Moon - Marion Mizelle & Jeannette Bruce
          1 - GCH CH Riverside Telltail Coco Posh - Dina Planche Deborah Shindle, Julie Divins
          1 - GCH CH Serah Celtic Legend Of Llynhill - Barbara J Tannahill & Patrick A Smith
 
       GROUP ONE WINS
          57 - GCH CH Aubrey's Tails Of Mystery - Cynthia & Vincent Savioli
          18 - GCH CH Mariel's Harvest Moon - Marion Mizelle & Jeannette Bruce
          6 - GCH CH Kosmar Striking Back Of Bridgelady - M'Kayla Stahr & Gerald Roach
          3 - GCH CH C-Myste Baledwr Free To Disagree - Carolyn Cannon & Amanda Katasse
          3 - GCH CH Dragonpatch Thunder From Down Under - Kathi Myers
          2 - GCH CH Serah Celtic Legend Of Llynhill - Barbara J Tannahill & Patrick A Smith
          1 - GCH CH Shadowalk Wizard Esquire - Rita & Dwight Van Horn, Susan & Don Lassila
          1 - GCH CH Wellshire Absolut Magic - Carolyn Tompkins & Paula Weller
          1 - GCH CH Riverside Telltail Coco Posh - Dina Planche Deborah Shindle, Julie Divins
          1 - GCH CH Turn-Keys Little Big Man RN - Mary Hulme
          1 - GCH CH Allegro Southern Charm - Jerilyn Lamy
          1 - GCH CH Claymore's Madame Butterfly - Tom & Janet Stewart, Jacque Glenn
 
       JUNIOR SHOWMANSHIP AWARDS
 
       For the first time in 30 years there were no qualifying juniors
 
       PERFORMANCE AWARDS Not yet available
 
       CWCCA SPORTSMANSHIP AWARD
          Charlie MacInnes
 
       CWCCA SERVICE AWARD
          Genie Bishop
 
       COMPANION OF THE HEART
          CH Laughing Dawgs Saigon Cinnamon - 'Sam' - owner Jan Bilgen

2011 Annual Awards
 
  CONFORMATION AWARDS
 
  KENTWOOD CUP
    For the Cardigan defeating the most dogs in all-breed competition
          1. GCH CH Aubrey's Tails of Mystery - Cindy & Vince Savioli, Sheri Hurst, Handler
          2. GCH CH Mariel's Harvest Moon - Marian Mizelle & J Bruce, Kelly Shane, Handler
 
  DEL VAL TROPHY
    For the Cardigan defeating the most Cardigans in direct competition
          1. GCH CH Aubrey's Tails of Mystery - Cindy & Vince Savioli, Sheri Hurst, Handler
          2. GCH CH C-Myste Baledwr Free To Disagree - C Cannon & A Katasse, Dixie Rae, Handler
 
  CH SWANSEA BUSY TROPHY
    For the Cardigan with the greatest number of Group Placements
          1. GCH CH Aubrey's Tails of Mystery - Cindy & Vince Savioli, Sheri Hurst, Handler
 
  CWCCA PLAQUES
 
       BEST IN SHOW WINS
          4 - 1. GCH CH Aubrey's Tails of Mystery - Cindy & Vince Savioli, Sheri Hurst, Handler
          1 - 2. GCH CH Mariel's Harvest Moon - Marian Mizelle & J Bruce, Kelly Shane, Handler
 
       GROUP ONE WINS
          31 - 1. GCH CH Aubrey's Tails of Mystery - Cindy & Vince Savioli, Sheri Hurst, Handler
          14 - 2. GCH CH Mariel's Harvest Moon - Marian Mizelle & J Bruce, Kelly Shane, Handler
          5 - 3. GCH CH C-Myste Baledwr Free To Disagree - C Cannon & A Katasse, Dixie Rae, Handler
 
       GROUP PLACEMENTS
          78 - 1. GCH CH Aubrey's Tails of Mystery - Cindy & Vince Savioli, Sheri Hurst, Handler
          66 - 2. GCH CH Mariel's Harvest Moon - Marian Mizelle & J Bruce, Kelly Shane, Handler
          21 - 3. GCH CH C-Myste Baledwr Free To Disagree - C Cannon & A Katasse, Dixie Rae, Handler
 
       JUNIOR SHOWMANSHIP AWARDS
 
       TOP JUNIOR HANDLER
          Margaret Kneifel - for the 4th year!
 
       TOP SENIOR LEVEL
          Margaret Kneifel
          Jonathan Greig
 
       TOP INTERMEDIATE LEVEL
          Betsy Nesselhauf
 
       PERFORMANCE AWARDS
 
       OBEDIENCE
 
       AKC's Top Obedience Cardigan
          Aragorn's Designer Genes UD RA - Sheri Morrow
 
       HERDING
 
       New Herding Champion & Triple Champion
          TC  MACH 10 Corwynt Tayken Crushed Ice HSAds HIAds HXAds  MXF TQX - Susan Stephon & Donna Lonnquest
 
       High in Trials
          5 - CH Bluefox's Kearney HSAds HIAs - Susan Shields & Cheryl Kienast
 
       AGILITY
 
       Top Agility Dog regular classes
          TC  MACH 10 Corwynt Tayken Crushed Ice HSAds HIAds HXAds  MXF TQX - Susan Stephon & Donna Lonnquest
 
       Top Agility Dog preferred classes
          MACH 5 PACH Dobcarr's Cavaletti MJP3 PAX XF NFP - Shelley Permann
 
       SPECIAL AWARDS
 
       AKC SPORTSMANSHIP MEDALLION
          Kerry and Janice Tesch
 
       CWCCA SPORTSMANSHIP AWARD
          Duane Forbes
 
       CWCCA SERVICE AWARD
          Kathi Myers

2010 Annual Awards
 
  CONFORMATION AWARDS
 
  KENTWOOD CUP
    For the Cardigan defeating the most dogs in all-breed competition
          1. GCH CH Twinroc Santa Paws - Dina Planche & Paula O'Donnell
          2. GCH CH Heart of Gold Power Play - Lisa & Jay Phillips
          3. GCH CH Mariel's Harvest Moon - Marian Mizelle & Robert Caldwell
          4. GCH CH Xtacee Dancin In The Moonlight - Angela Reilly
          5. GCH CH Roragyn's Tuff Enuff - Cynnie Smith & Isabel Hunt
 
  DEL VAL TROPHY
    For the Cardigan defeating the most Cardigans in direct competition
          1. GCH Twinroc Santa Paws - Dina Planche & Paula O'Donnell
          2. GCH Heart of Gold Power Play - Lisa & Jay Phillips
          3. GCH CH Xtacee Dancin In The Moonlight - Angela Reilly
          4. GCH CH Baewyn Telltail Slick Operator - Georgene Dovolis, Genie Bishop & Paula O'Donnell
          5. GCH CH Mariel's Harvest Moon - Marian Mizelle & Robert Caldwell
 
  CH SWANSEA BUSY TROPHY
    For the Cardigan with the greatest number of Group Placements
          58 - GCH CH Twinroc Santa Paws - Dina Planche & Paula O'Donnell
          43 - GCH CH Heart of Gold Power Play - Lisa & Jay Phillips
          37 - GCH CH Roragyn's Tuff Enuff - Cynnie Smith & Isabel Hunt
          30 - GCH CH Mariel's Harvest Moon - Marian Mizelle & Robert Caldwell
          30 - GCH CH Xtacee Dancin In The Moonlight - Angela Reilly
 
  CWCCA PLAQUES
 
       BEST IN SHOW WINS
          2 - GCH CH Twinroc Santa Paws - Dina Planche & Paula O'Donnell
          1 - GCH CH Beaszak's Blue Nude - Ferris Beashau & Emily Banaszek
          1 - GCH CH Heart of Gold Power Play - Lisa & Jay Phillips
          1 - GCH CH Mariel's Harvest Moon - Marian Mizelle & Robert Caldwell
          1 - GCH CH Nicholar's De Novo Of Beluka - Tammy Batac & Sharon Young
          1 - CH Spotlight's Jamboree - Sherry Green & Dona Bainbridge
 
       GROUP ONE PLAQUES
 
  JUNIOR SHOWMANSHIP AWARDS
 
       TOP JUNIOR HANDLER
          Mackenzie Mann
 
       TOP SENIOR LEVEL
          Mackenzie Mann
          Margaret Kneifel
          Jonathan Greig
 
       TOP INTERMEDIATE LEVEL
          Ethan Luce
 
       TOP JUNIOR LEVEL
          Betsy Nesselhauf
 
  PERFORMANCE AWARDS
 
  TRACKING
 
  Champion Tracker
          "Ryan" CT Dwysan's Hot Wheels VST NA NAJ NAP NJP - John & Kathy Hannah, Kathy Davis
 
  Variable Surface Tracker
          Cardiridge Kentucky Red Fara RA TD - Billie French
 
  OBEDIENCE
 
       AKC's Top Obedience Cardigans
          "Sonic"  OTCH Y-Nott Rescue Sonic, UDX2 OM3 VER RA NAP  - Sarah & Dennis Nott
          "Harry" CH OTCH Bluefox's Harrison UDX6 OM2 VER RAE NAP NJP - Stella & Timothy Vola
 
       High In Trial Awards @ All Breed Events
          3 - "Sonic"  OTCH Y-Nott Rescue Sonic, UDX2 OM3 VER RA NAP  - Sarah & Dennis Nott
          5 - Aragorn Designer Genes - Sherri Morrow
 
  HERDING
 
       High In Trial Awards @ All Breed Events
          Bluefox's Kearney HT - Susan Shields & Cheryl Kienast
          TC Corwynt Tayken Leo MXP MJP - Susan Stephon, Donna Lonnquist, Amanda Nickles
          Mariels Patriots Dream PT - Jillian Rogers
          Visions Dream A Little Dream CD RN HSAs MX MXJ MXF - Barbara Miller, Holly Goldman-Craig
 
       First Herding Excellent Titles
          CH MACH 4 Corwynt Tayken Crushed Ice HSAds, HIAds HXAds XF - Susan Stephon & Donna Lonnquist
          Raglans It Had To Be You HXAs - Amy Hill
 
  AGILITY
 
       Top Agility Dog regular classes
          CH MACH7 Corwynt Tayken Crushed Ice HSAds HIAds  HXAds MXF - Susan Stephon & Donna Lonnquist
 
       Top Agility Dog preferred classes
          CH Corwynt Tayken Naboo HSAs AX AXJ PAX MJP MXP  - Donna Lonnquist & Susan Stephon
 
       First Master Agility Championship
          MACH Cornerstone Catch Me If  U Can  RN HT XF - Joann McKim
          CH MACH Hedgerow's Man Of Steel CD RE HT NAP AJP MXF - Beth Magnus
          MACH Aramora Desperate Housedog CD RN  - Vanessa & Janice Tesch
          MACH Stonesthrowfarm's Indian Summer  TD  - Stephanie Stoner
 
       First Preferred Agility Excellent:
          Spanish Oaks Elwyn's Dream - Ann Fairless & Robin Walloch
          CH Corwynt Tayken Naboo PT AX AXJ MJP3 PAX - Donna Lonnquist & Susan Stephon
 
       First Cardi to earn MACH 9:
          MACH9 Aramoras Keepin It Real CDX RE - Kerry Tesch
 
  SPECIAL AWARDS
    Presented at the 2011 National Specialty
 
       AKC SPORTSMANSHIP MEDALLION
          Stella Vola
 
       CWCCA SPORTSMANSHIP AWARD
          Jonathon Greig
 
       CWCCA SERVICE AWARD
          Jeff Money
 
       CWCCA CHAMPION OF THE HEART AWARD
          "Raven" CH Nicholar's Soul Survivor, CD RAE MXP2 MJP OFP HT CGC & THD(delta society) - Sharon Young

2009 Annual Awards
 
  FIRST CARDIGAN TRIPLE CHAMPION
          TC (MACH) Corwynt Tayken Leo HSAds HIAds HXAds MXP MJP - Susan Stephon, Donna Lonnquist, Amanda Nickle
 
  New DUAL CHAMPION
          DC Kollage's Star Seeker RN NA NAJ - Kathleen Harper DVM, Susan Shields, Cindy Jo Brown DVM
 
  CONFORMATION AWARDS
 
  KENTWOOD CUP
    For the Cardigan defeating the most dogs in all-breed competition
          1. Ch. Heart of Gold Power Play - Lisa & Jay Phillips
          2. Ch. Roragyn's Tuff Enuff - Cynnie Smith & Isabel Hunt
          3. Ch. Twinroc Santa Paws - Dina Planche & Paula O'Donnell
          4. Ch. Xtacee Dancin In The Moonlight - Angela Reilly
          5. Ch. Mariel's Harvest Moon - Marian Mizelle & Robert Caldwell
 
  DEL VAL TROPHY
    For the Cardigan defeating the most Cardigans in direct competition
          1. Ch. Heart of Gold Power Play - Lisa & Jay Phillips
          2. Ch. Twinroc Santa Paws - Dina Planche & Paula O'Donnell
          3. Ch. Roragyn's Tuff Enuff - Cynnie Smith & Isabel Hunt
          4. Ch. Mariel's Harvest Moon - Marian Mizelle & Robert Caldwell
          5. Ch. Xtacee Dancin In The Moonlight - Angela Reilly
 
  CH SWANSEA BUSY TROPHY
    For the Cardigan with the greatest number of Group Placements
          57 - Ch. Heart of Gold Power Play - Lisa & Jay Phillips
          37 - Ch. Roragyn's Tuff Enuff - Cynnie Smith & Isabel Hunt
          36 - Ch. Twinroc Santa Paws - Dina Planche & Paula O'Donnell
          23 - Ch. Mariel's Harvest Moon - Marian Mizelle & Robert Caldwell
          22 - Ch. Xtacee Dancin In The Moonlight - Angela Reilly
 
  CWCCA PLAQUES
 
       BEST IN SHOW PLAQUES
          1 - Ch. Heart of Gold Power Play - Lisa & Jay Phillips
          1 - Ch. Roragyn's Tuff Enuff - Cynnie Smith & Isabel Hunt
 
       GROUP ONE PLAQUES
          11 - Ch. Heart of Gold Power Play - Lisa & Jay Phillips
          9 - Ch. Twinroc Santa Paws - Dina Planche & Paula O'Donnell
          5 - Ch. Mariel's Harvest Moon - Marian Mizelle & Robert Caldwell
          4 - Ch. Roragyn's Tuff Enuff - Cynnie Smith & Isabel Hunt
          3 - Ch. Dragonpatch Amoretta Joliette - Deborah & David Anthony, Scott & Linda Smith
          3 - Ch. Spotlight’s Jamboree - Sherry Green & Katherine Sullivan
          3 - Ch. Telltail Roragyn - Paula O'Donnell, Cynnie Smith, Isabel Hunt
          2 - Ch. Beaszak's Blue Nude - Ferris Beashau & Emily Banaszek
          2 - Ch. Cardiridge Jean Louise Finch RN HT - Janet Suber
          2 - Ch. Toshay's Firefly - Denise Waiting
          2 - Ch. Turn-Key's Little Big Man RN - Mary Hulme, Jake Kostiv, Bonnie Money
          1 - Ch. Baewyn Telltail Slick Operator - Georgene Dovolis & Paula O'Donnell
          1 - Ch. Camelot's Midnite Masquerade - Rus & Sherilyn Mumme
          1 - Iron Hill's De Havilland - Foxxtrot Kennel
          1 - Ch. Kevyn She's The Cat's Meow - Kevin Moore & Sandra Thomas-Shahinian
          1 - Ch. Kingsbury's I'm Harry P - Jacque Schatz-Glenn
          1 - Ch. Telltail Girl Gone Wild - Paula O'Donnell & Emily Robertson
          1 - Ch. Xtacee Dancing In The Moonlight  - Angela Reilly
          1 - Ch. Xtacee Moonlight Serenade - Kathryn Schwabe
 
  JUNIOR SHOWMANSHIP AWARDS
 
       TOP JUNIOR HANDLER
          Margaret Kneifel for the 3rd straight year
 
       TOP SENIOR LEVEL
          Margaret Kneifel
          Mackenzie Mann
          Jonathan Greig
 
       TOP JUNIOR LEVEL
          Betsy Nesselhauf
          Dylan Brooks
 
  PERFORMANCE AWARDS
 
  TRACKING
 
  KEITH U JOHNSON MEMORIAL TROPHY
    For a Cardigan who earns both a TD and TDX within a 15 month period
          Dwysan's Hot Wheels  TDX NA NAJ NJP - John & Kathy Hannah, Kathy Davis
          Only the fourth Cardigan to achieve this goal since 1988
 
  OBEDIENCE
 
       AKC's Top Obedience Cardigans
          75 - Ch. OTCh. Bluefox's Harrison UDX6 OM1 VER RAE NAP - Stella & Timothy Vola
          67 - Y-Nott Rescue Sonic UDX  OM2 RA NAP NJP NFP - Sarah & Dennis Nott
 
       High In Trial Plaques
          5 - Ch. OTCh. Bluefox's Harrison UDX6 OM1 VER RAE NAP - Stella & Timothy Vola
          5 - Y-Nott Rescue Sonic UDX  OM2 RA NAP NJP NFP - Sarah & Dennis Nott
          1 - Ch. Kennebec Center Ice Tango RN HT NA NAP NJP NF - Karen Hodge
 
  HERDING
 
       New Herding Champions
          TC (MACH) Corwynt Tayken Leo HSAds HIAds HXAds MXP MJP - Susan Stephon, Donna Lonnquist, Amanda Nickle
          DC Kollage's Star Seeker RN NA NAJ - Kathleen Harper DVM, Susan Shields, Cindy Jo Brown DVM
 
       High In Trial Plaques
          2 - TC (MACH) Corwynt Tayken Leo HSAds HIAds HXAds MXP MJP - Susan Stephon, Donna Lonnquist, Amanda Nickle
          2 - Ch. Bluefox's Icebreaker HSAds  HXAd - Susan Shields, Kathleen Harper DVM, Cindy Jo Brown DVM
          1 - Raglans Ewe  Too HSAs - Amy Hill
 
       First Herding Excellent Titles
          Ch. Bluefox's Icebreaker HSAds  HXAd - Susan Shields, Kathleen Harper DVM, Cindy Jo Brown DVM
          Cardach Hedgerow Theodorabear RAE HSAds HIAd HXAd NA NAJ NAP OJP - Sylvia Brownlee
          Ch. Llynhill Rogue's Legacy CD TD HSAds HXAd - Roberta McKowen
 
  AGILITY
 
       Top Agility Dog regular classes
          MACH 7 Aramoras Keepin It Real  CDX RE - Kerry Tesch
 
       Top Agility Dog preferred classes
          CH MACH 2 Hedgerow's Black Onyx VCD1 PT MXP3 MJP4 PAX XFP VCX - Susan Stephon
 
       First Master Agility Championship
          MACH Afara Althea D'Agincourt RN HSAs OAP OJP XF - Theresa  Lawrence Calter
          CH MACH Hedgerow's Medusa At Sawmill HT NAP NJP -   Joyce Poklikuha & Beth Magnus
          MACH Cardiridge Bid You Adieu RA OF - Carrie Ruhde
          MACH Bear XF - Jane Hostetter
          CH MACH Bridgelady-Wyncrest Hot Topic RN NF - Kathy Metcalfe & Bonnie Money
 
       Preferred Agility Excellent:
          CH MACH 2 Hedgerow's Black Onyx VCD1 PT MXP3 MJP4 PAX XFP VCX - Susan Stephon
 
  SPECIAL AWARDS
    Presented at the 2010 National Specialty
 
       AKC SPORTSMANSHIP MEDALLION
          Cathryn Ochs-Cline
 
       CWCCA SPORTSMANSHIP AWARD
          Beth Magnus
 
       CWCCA SERVICE AWARD
          Vivian Moran
 
       CWCCA CHAMPION OF THE HEART AWARD
          Visions Okemo CGC TDI - Katrin Andberg

2008 Annual Awards
 
  CONFORMATION AWARDS
 
  KENTWOOD CUP
    For the Cardigan winning the greatest number of club points during the year
          Ch. Telltail Roragyn - Paula O’Donnell, Cynnie Smith, Isabel Hunt
          Ch. Heart of Gold Power Play - Lisa & Jay Phillips
          Ch. Ma Pat Ma Geoffrey Chaucer - Margaret Heaney, Sharon Helstein-Korncavage, M Korncavage
          Ch. Beaszak’s Blue Nude - Ferris Beashau, Emily Banaszak
          Ch. Spotlights Jamboree - Sherry Green, Katherine Sullivan
 
  DEL VAL TROPHY
    For the Cardigan defeating the most Cardigans in direct competition during the year
          Ch. Telltail Roragyn - Paula O’Donnell, Cynnie Smith, Isabel Hunt
          Ch. Heart of Gold Power Play - Lisa & Jay Phillips
          Ch. Shadowalk Pushin’ The Limit - Darcy Lang
          Ch. Beaszak’s Blue Nude - Ferris Beashau, Emily Banaszak
          Ch. Grangefield Aberdovey Lymric - Sue Stockslager & Shirley Hobbs
 
  CH SWANSEA BUSY TROPHY
    For the Cardigan with the greatest number of Group Placements during the year
          74 - Ch. Telltail Roragyn - Paula O’Donnell, Cynnie Smith, Isabel Hunt
          31 - Ch. Heart of Gold Power Play - Lisa & Jay Phillips
          22 - Ch. Ma Pat Ma Geoffrey Chaucer - Margaret Heaney, Sharon Helstein-Korncavage, M Korncavage
          19 - Ch. Spotlight’s Jamboree - Sherry Green
          18 - Ch. Beaszak’s Blue Nude - Ferris Beashau, Emily Banaszak
 
  CWCCA PLAQUES
 
       BEST IN SHOW PLAQUES
          1 - Ch. Heart of Gold Power Play - Lisa & Jay Phillips
          1 - Ch. Telltail Roragyn - Paula O’Donnell, Cynnie Smith, Isabel Hunt
 
       GROUP ONE PLAQUES
          15 - Ch. Telltail Roragyn - Paula O’Donnell, Cynnie Smith, Isabel Hunt
          11 - Ch. Heart of Gold Power Play - Lisa & Jay Phillips
          6 - Ch. Beaszak’s Blue Nude - Ferris Beashau, Emily Banaszak
          5 - Ch. Ma Pat Ma Geoffrey Chaucer - Margaret Heaney, Sharon Helstein-Korncavage, M Korncavage
          3 - Ch. Lady Tuckaway of Camelot - Deborah Salow, Kevin Foist, Linda Williams, Edweena McDowell
          2 - Ch. Baewyn Telltail Smooth Operator - Georgene Dovolis, Paula O' Donnell
          2 - Ch. Kingsbury’s I’m Harry P - Jacque Schatz-Glenn
          2 - Ch. Xtacee Moonlight Serenade - Kathryn Schwabe
          1 - Ch. Fine Creek’s Ghost Who Walks - Eric & Elsie Wooster, Anne Taylor
          1 - Ch. Kingsbury’s Copyright CD - Anna Jo Isbell, Jacque Schatz
          1 - Ch. Llynhill Autumn Breeze - Patrick & Jane Smith
          1 - Ch. Myrddin Scotch Mist - Marian Mizelle, Helen Jones
          1 - Ch. Rubad Black Diamond - Nancy Willoughby
          1 - Ch. Spotlight’s Jamboree - Sherry Green
          1 - Ch. Vermillion’s Rolling Stone - Barbara Peterson
 
  JUNIOR SHOWMANSHIP AWARDS
 
       TOP JUNIOR HANDLER
          Margaret Kneifel
 
       TOP SENIOR LEVEL
          Margaret Kneifel
          Mackenzie Mann
          Katherine Driver
 
       TOP INTERMEDIATE LEVEL
          Margaret Kneifel
          Jonathan Greig
 
       TOP JUNIOR LEVEL
          Meredith McDonald
 
  PERFORMANCE AWARDS
 
       TOP OBEDIENCE DOG
          Ch. OTCH Blue Fox’s Harrison UDX5 RAE NAP - Stella & Timothy Vola
 
       TOP AGILITY DOG - REGULAR CLASSES
          MACH 5 Aramoras Keepin It Real CDX RE - The Tesch Family
 
       TOP AGILITY DOG - PREFERRED CLASSES
          Ch. Hedgerow Corwynt’s Yoda CD PT AX AXJ MXP6 MJP5 PAX - Donna Lonnquist
 
       MASTER AGILITY CHAMPION
          Ch. MACH Trilogy’s Morgan La Fay at Tintagal PT NAP NJP OF - Dixie Rae & Raymond Sick, Chuck & Joyce Murray
          MACH Westwind’s Too Soon To Tell CD NF - Nancy Ventresco
          MACH Windermere’s Pollyanna RE XF - Rebecca Robertson
 
       HERDING CHAMPION & DUAL CHAMPION
          DC Cheysuli’s Patented Bonus CD - Duane & Connie Forbes
 
       HERDING EXCELLENT PLAQUES
          Ch. Heritage Hill Wildcard CD HSAs HIAs HXAs OA NAJ OAP OJP - Rhonda Sheldon
          Ch. Kollage’s Star Seeker RN NA NAJ HSAds HIA HXAds - Kathy Harper, Susan Shields, Cindy Jo Brown
          Raglans Hippie Chik HSAs HXAs - Amy Hill
 
       HIGH IN TRIAL PLAQUES (PERFORMANCE)
          3 - Ch. MACH Corwynt Tayken Leo HSAs HIAs NJP - Donna Lonnquist, Sue Stephon
          2 - Ch. Kollage’s Star Seeker RN NA NAJ HSAds HIA HXAds - Kathy Harper, Susan Shields, Cindy Jo Brown
          1 - Ch. Bluefox’s Icebresaker HSAds - Susan Shield, Kathy Harper DVM, Cindy Jo Brown DVM
          1 - DC Cheysuli’s Patented Bonus CD - Duane & Connie Forbes
 
  SPECIAL AWARDS
    Presented at the 2009 National Specialty
 
       CWCCA SERVICE AWARD
          Tricia Olsen
 
       CWCCA CHAMPION OF THE HEART AWARD
          Ch. Raconteur Giverny TDI - Vivian Moran
 
       KEITH JOHNSON MEMORIAL TROPHY
          Dwysan’s Hot Wheels, TD NA NAJ NJP - John & Kathy Hannah, & Kathy Davis

2007 Annual Awards
 
  CONFORMATION AWARDS
 
  KENTWOOD CUP
    For the Cardigan winning the greatest number of club points during the year
          Ch. Llynhill Autumn Breeze - Patrick & Jane Smith
          Ch. Ma Pat Ma Geoffrey Chaucer - Sharon Helstein-Korncavage, Margaret Heaney, M. Korncavage
          Ch. Kingsbury's Copyright CD - Anna Jo Isbell, Jacque Schatz-Glenn
          Ch. Rhys Bare Nakked Iceman - Steve & Linda Donaldson
          Ch. Chaps Smokin Woodsy Bry'R - Jacque Chapman, Kelly Shane
 
  JERRY OHRT MEMORIAL TROPHY
    For the Cardigan of the opposite sex to the winner of the Kentwood Cup
          Ch. Ma Pat Ma Geoffrey Chaucer - Margaret Heaney, Sharon Helstein-Korncavage, M Korncavage
          Ch. Kingsbury’s Copyright CD - Anna Jo Isbell, Jacque Schatz
 
  DEL VAL TROPHY
    For the Cardigan defeating the most Cardigans in direct competition during the year
          Ch. Llynhill Autumn Breeze - Patrick & Jane Smith
          Ch. Kingsbury's Copyright CD - Lisa & Jay Phillips
          Ch. Telltail Roragyn - Paula O’Donnell & Cynnie Smith
          Ch. Atlasta's Makin Whoopie - Kimberly Ann Warden
          Ch. Ma Pat Ma Geoffrey Chaucer - Margaret Heaney, Sharon Helstein-Korncavage, M Korncavage
 
  WENDAC TROPHY
    For the Cardigan of the opposite sex to the winner of the Del Val Trophy
          Ch. Kingsbury’s Copyright CD - Anna Jo Isbell, Jacque Schatz
          Ch. Ma Pat Ma Geoffrey Chaucer - Margaret Heaney, Sharon Helstein-Korncavage, M Korncavage
 
  CH SWANSEA BUSY TROPHY
    For the Cardigan with the greatest number of Group Placements during the year
          47 - Ch. Llynhill Autumn Breeze - Patrick & Jane Smith
          38 - Ch. Kingsbury’s Copyright CD - Anna Jo Isbell, Jacque Schatz
          25 - Ch. Ma Pat Ma Geoffrey Chaucer - Margaret Heaney, Sharon Helstein-Korncavage, M Korncavage
          21 - Ch. Telltail Roragyn - Paula O’Donnell, Cynnie Smith, Isabel Hunt
          18 - Ch. Rhys Bare Nakked Iceman - Steve & Linda Donaldson
 
  WESTWYN TROPHY
    For the Cardigan of the opposite sex to the winner of the Swansea Busy Trophy
          Ch. Kingsbury’s Copyright CD - Anna Jo Isbell, Jacque Schatz
          Ch. Ma Pat Ma Geoffrey Chaucer - Margaret Heaney, Sharon Helstein-Korncavage, M Korncavage
 
  CH LORD JIM LUCKY DOMINO TROPHY
    For the owner showing 5 or fewer Cardigans, regardless of the number owned, winning the most club points during the year
          Patrick & Jane Smith
          Margaret Heaney
          Jacque Schatz-Glenn
          Steve & Linda Donaldson
          Kelly Shane
 
  CH SWANSEA GOOD NITE MEMORIAL TROPHY
    For the sire who produced the most champion offspring regardless of ownership during the year
          Ch. Shadowalk Trademark - Susan & Don A Lassila
          Ch. Coedwig’s Carbon Blue - Margaret Sullivan & Kim Shira
 
  CH VESTAVIA’S AVANT-GARDE MEMORIAL TROPHY
    For the bitch producing the most champion offspring regardless of ownership during the year
          Ch. Cornerstone’s At A Glance - Rita J Hellegers
          Ch. Yardican CRDRDG Ella Elotuli - Marla Gardner, Sam Gardner, Meri Tuuli Aalto
 
  CWCCA PLAQUES
 
  BEST IN SHOW PLAQUES
          12 - Ch. Llynhill Autumn Breeze - Patrick & Jane Smith
          1 - Ch. Spotlight’s Jamboree - Sherry Green & Katherine Sullivan
 
       GROUP ONE PLAQUES
          12 - Ch. Llynhill Autumn Breeze - Patrick & Jane Smith
          6 - Ch. Spotlight’s Jamboree - Sherry Green & Katherine Sullivan
          5 - Ch. Kingsbury’s Copyright CD - Anna Jo Isbell, Jacque Schatz
          3 - Ch. Ma Pat Ma Geoffrey Chaucer - Margaret Heaney, Sharon Helstein-Korncavage, M Korncavage
          3 - Ch. Telltail Roragyn - Paula O’Donnell, Cynnie Smith, Isabel Hunt
          2 - Ch. Chaps Smokin Woodsy Bry'R - Jacque Chapman, Kelly Shane
          1 - Ch. Rhys Sunday With George - Lisa & Katlin Rhyner, Kathy Schwabe
          1 - Ch. Heritage Hill Bobolink - Kristine Donahoe
 
  JUNIOR SHOWMANSHIP AWARDS
 
       TOP JUNIOR HANDLER
          Margaret Kneifel
 
       TOP SENIOR LEVEL
          Brittany Fish
          Katherine Driver
          Mackenzie Mann
 
       TOP INTERMEDIATE LEVEL
          Margaret Kneifel
          Mackenzie Mann
          Chelsea Sims
 
       TOP JUNIOR LEVEL
          Natasha Mersh-Bruno
          Garrett Jacobson
 
  PERFORMANCE AWARDS
 
       TOP OBEDIENCE DOG
          Ch. OTCH Blue Fox’s Harrison UDX5 RAE NAP - Stella & Timothy Vola
 
       OBEDIENCE CHAMPION
          Ch. OTCH Blue Fox’s Harrison UDX5 RAE NAP - Stella & Timothy Vola
 
       HIGH IN TRIAL (OBEDIENCE)
          3 - Ch. OTCH Blue Fox’s Harrison UDX5 RAE NAP - Stella & Timothy Vola
          1 - Y-Nott Rescue Sonic CD RN - Sarah Notts
          1 - Ch. Coedwig’s Highfallutin Chaos, UD RAE PT - Kathleen Conway
 
       TOP AGILITY DOG - REGULAR CLASSES
          MACH Dobcarr’s Cavaletti XF - Shelley Perman
 
       TOP AGILITY DOG - PREFERRED CLASSES
          Ch. Hedgerow Corwynt’s Yoda PT AX AXJ PAX - Donna Lonnquist
 
       MASTER AGILITY CHAMPION
          MACH Aramoras No Madder What CD RE - Kerry & Janice Tesch
 
       PREFERRED AGILITY EXCELLENT
          Ch. Hedgerow Corwynt’s Yoda PT AX AXJ PAX - Donna Lonnquist
          Fairysteed’s Scout-A-Bout CD MX MXJ PAX - Vicki Tetley Boyer
 
       HERDING CHAMPION
          HC Springshire’s Bouncing Blue CD RE - Kathleen Spilhaus
 
       HERDING EXCELLENT PLAQUES
          Ch. Cheysuli’s Patented Bonus CD HSAs HIAs HXAds - Duane & Connie Forbes
 
       HIGH IN TRIAL (HERDING)
          2 - Ch. Cheysuli’s Patented Bonus CD HSAs HIAs HXAds - Duane & Connie Forbes
          1 - Heart of Gold Eweser Friendly RE PT - Rosalind Yick
          1 - Ch. Kollage’s Star Seeker RN HSAds HIAs, NA NAJ - Kathy Harper, Susan Shields, Cindy Jo Brown
 
  SPECIAL AWARDS
    Presented at the 2008 National Specialty
 
       CWCCA SERVICE AWARD
          Nancy Babyak
          Cindi Bossi
 
       AKC SPECIAL RECOGNITION MEDALLIONS
          Stephanie Hoyer
 
       CWCCA CHAMPION OF THE HEART AWARD
          Ch. Baewyn’s Chandler of Telltail - Marilyn Pharo

2006 Annual Awards
 
  CONFORMATION AWARDS
 
  KENTWOOD CUP
    For the Cardigan winning the greatest number of club points during the year
          Ch. Grangefield Inquisitive - Sue Stockslager
          Ch. Kingsbury’s I’m Harry P - Jacque Schatz-Glenn
          Ch. Chaps Smokin Woodsy Bry'R - Jacque Chapman, Kelly Shane
          Ch. Kingsbury’s Copyright CD - Jacque Schatz-Glenn, Anna Jo Isbell
          Ch. Cardidreams Blue Sullivan - Emily Banaszak
 
  JERRY OHRT MEMORIAL TROPHY
    For the Cardigan of the opposite sex to the winner of the Kentwood Cup
          Ch. Kingsbury’s I’m Harry P - Jacque Schatz-Glenn
          Ch. Chaps Smokin Woodsy Bry'R - Jacque Chapman, Kelly Shane
 
  DEL VAL TROPHY
    For the Cardigan defeating the most Cardigans in direct competition during the year
          Ch. Grangefield Inquisitive - Sue Stockslager
          Ch. Kingsbury’s I’m Harry P - Jacque Schatz-Glenn
          Ch. High Time Escape To Live Oak - Carolyn Fricke & Karen Nalle
          Ch. Rhys Bare Nakked Iceman - Steve & Linda Donaldson
          Ch. Kingsbury’s Copyright CD - Jacque Schatz-Glenn, Anna Jo Isbell
 
  WENDAC TROPHY
    For the Cardigan of the opposite sex to the winner of the Del Val Trophy
          Ch. Kingsbury’s I’m Harry P - Jacque Schatz-Glenn
          Ch. Rhys Bare Nakked Iceman - Steve & Linda Donaldson
 
  CH SWANSEA BUSY TROPHY
    For the Cardigan with the greatest number of Group Placements during the year
          74 - Ch. Kingsbury’s I’m Harry P - Jacque Schatz-Glenn
          44 - Ch. Grangefield Inquisitive - Sue Stockslager
          27 - Ch. Kingsbury’s Copyright CD - Jacque Schatz-Glenn, Anna Jo Isbell
          22 - Ch. Chaps Smokin Woodsy Bry'R - Jacque Chapman, Kelly Shane
          21 - Ch. Rhys Bare Nakked Iceman - Steve & Linda Donaldson
 
  WESTWYN TROPHY
    For the Cardigan of the opposite sex to the winner of the Swansea Busy Trophy
          Ch. Grangefield Inquisitive - Sue Stockslager
          Ch. High Time Escape To Live Oak - Carolyn Fricke & Karen Nalle
 
  CH LORD JIM LUCKY DOMINO TROPHY
    For the For the Owner showing 5 or fewer Cardigans, regardless of the number owned, winning the most club points during the year
          Jacque Schatz-Glenn
          Nancy Sue Stockslager
          Kelly Shane
          Steve & Linda Donaldson
          Emily Banaszak
 
  CH SWANSEA GOOD NITE MEMORIAL TROPHY
    For the Sire who produced the most champion offspring regardless of ownership in during the year
          Ch. Warwick-Larchmont Bodacious - Pat Jensen
          Ch. Coedwig's Carbon Blue - Margaret Sullivan & Kim Shira
 
  CH VESTAVIA’S AVANT-GARDE MEMORIAL TROPHY
    For the Bitch producing the most champion offspring regardless of ownership during the year
          Ch. Phi-Vestavia Visvrsa Ulamauna - Kathryn Schwabe
          Ch. Heart of Gold Icing - Pat Jensen, Lynnda Lopez
          Ch. Aurigan Wolfrun Brandywine - Louise Sargent , Juniper Sargent Betts
          Rhydowen Captain's Choice - Jan Seragusa, Pat Santi
          Ch. Coedwig's Optimystique - Leda Thompson, Kim Shira
 
  CH DORRE DON'S BLUE TANGO UD MEMORIAL TROPHY
    For the Cardigan earning the largest number of AKC Obedience Trial Championship points.
          Ch. Bluefox's Harrison, UDX, RAE, NAP, NJP - Stella & Timothy Vola
          Kaleigh My Buddy Strider UDX, RA - Sheri Morrow
 
  CWCCA PLAQUES
 
       BEST IN SHOW PLAQUES
          5 - Ch. Kingsbury’s I’m Harry P - Jacque Schatz-Glenn
          1 - Ch. Grangefield Inquisitive - Sue Stockslager
          1 - Ch. Chaps Smokin Woodsy Bry'R - Jacque Chapman, Kelly Shane
 
       GROUP ONE PLAQUES
          30 - Ch. Kingsbury’s I’m Harry P - Jacque Schatz-Glenn
          10 - Ch. Grangefield Inquisitive - Sue Stockslager
          9 - Ch. Kingsbury’s Copyright CD - Jacque Schatz-Glenn, Anna Jo Isbell
          5 - Ch. Chaps Smokin Woodsy Bry'R - Jacque Chapman, Kelly Shane
          3 - Ch. Cardidreams Blue Sullivan - Emily Banaszak
          3 - Ch. Rhys Bare Nakked Iceman - Steve & Linda Donaldson
          2 - Ch. Lady Tuckaway of Camelot - E D McDowell, L & John Williams
          2 - Ch. Llynhill Autumn Breeze - Patrick & Jane Smith
          2 - Ch. Spotlight's Jamboree - Sherry Green, Katherine Sullivan
          1 - Ch. Heritage Hill Bobolink - Kristine Donahoe, Deborah Moore
          1 - Ch. High Time Escape to Live Oak - Carolyn Fricke & Karen Nalle
          1 - Ch. Llewellyn's Bentley of Ald - Al & Irene Driver
          1 - Pecan Valley Blue Thunder - Betty Ann Seely
          1 - Ch. Rhys Sunday With George - Lisa & Katlin Rhyner, Kathy Schwabe
          1 - Ch. Shadowalk Pushin' the Limit - Darcy Lang
          1 - Ch. Talbots Trooping the Colours HT NAP NJP - Christine & Jim Armstrong
          1 - Ch. Trilogy's Another Chance - Dixie Rae, Chuck & Joyce Murray
          1 - Ch. Woodrose Whippersnapper - Cheryl Mulcahey & Karen Lyons
          1 - Ch. Xtacee Dancin in the Moonlight - Angela Reilly, Kathy Schwabe
 
  JUNIOR SHOWMANSHIP AWARDS
 
       TOP JUNIOR HANDLER
          Jonathon Greig
 
       TOP SENIOR LEVEL
          Philip Myers
          Brittany Fish
          Emily Geisler
 
       TOP INTERMEDIATE LEVEL
          Jonathon Greig
          Mackenzie Mann
          Margaret Kneifel
          Madeline Wilson
 
       TOP JUNIOR LEVEL
          Jonathon Greig
          Morgan McGinnis
 
  PERFORMANCE AWARDS
 
       HIGH IN TRIAL (OBEDIENCE)
          Ch. Bluefox's Harrison, UDX, RAE, NAP, NJP - Stella & Timothy Vola
 
       TOP AGILITY DOG - REGULAR CLASSES
          MACH Dobcarr's Cavaletti - Shelley Permann
 
       TOP AGILITY DOG - PREFERRED CLASSES
          Ch. Hedgerow Corwynt's Yoda, CD, PT, AX, AXJ, MXP, MJP - Donna Lonnquist
 
       FIRST MACHS (Master Agility Championship) EARNED IN 2006
          MACH Dobcarr's Cavaletti - Shelley Permann
          Ch. MACH Hedgerow's Black Onyx, VCD1, PT, VCX - Susan Stephon
 
       HIGH IN TRIAL (HERDING)
          2 - Ch. Cornerstone's Lady Liberty HSAs, HXAs - Amy Hill
          2 - Ch. Bluefox's Having A Ball, CD RN, HSAs, NAJ - Susan Shields
          1 - Ch. Kismet's Thorn HSAsc, HIAsc HXAds - Deborah Burnett
© Copyright 1997 - 2014 - Cardigan Welsh Corgi Club of America, Inc. - All Rights Reserved
corgie, breeder, pups, 2elsh, 3elsh, about breed, acrdigan, acrdigan welsh corgi, aelsh, america, america inc, america ns, american, american kennel, ardigan, ardigan welsh corgi, breed, breed cardigan, breed member, breeds, c0rgi, c9rgi, ca4digan, ca4digan welsh corgi, ca5digan, ca5digan welsh corgi, caardigan, caardigan welsh corgi, caddigan, caddigan welsh corgi, cadigan, cadigan welsh corgi, cadrigan, cadrigan welsh corgi, caedigan, caedigan welsh corgi, cafdigan, cafdigan welsh corgi, carcigan, carcigan welsh corgi, card8gan, card8gan welsh corgi, card9gan, card9gan welsh corgi, carddigan, carddigan welsh corgi, cardgan, cardgan welsh corgi, cardgian, cardgian welsh corgi, cardiagn, cardiagn welsh corgi, cardian, cardian welsh corgi, cardiban, cardiban welsh corgi, cardifan, cardifan welsh corgi, cardiga, cardiga nwelsh corgi, cardiga welsh corgi, cardigaan, cardigaan welsh corgi, cardigab, cardigab welsh corgi, cardigah, cardigah welsh corgi, cardigaj, cardigaj welsh corgi, cardigam, cardigam welsh corgi, cardigan welsh corgi, cardigan 2elsh corgi, cardigan 3elsh corgi, cardigan aelsh corgi, cardigan corgi, cardigan corgi puppy, cardigan eelsh corgi, cardigan elsh corgi, cardigan ewlsh corgi, cardigan qelsh corgi, cardigan selsh corgi, cardigan w3lsh corgi, cardigan w4lsh corgi, cardigan wdlsh corgi, cardigan weelsh corgi, cardigan weksh corgi, cardigan welah corgi, cardigan weldh corgi, cardigan weleh corgi, cardigan welh corgi, cardigan welhs corgi, cardigan wellsh corgi, cardigan wels corgi, cardigan wels hcorgi, cardigan welsb corgi, cardigan welsg corgi, cardigan welsh, cardigan welsh c0rgi, cardigan welsh c9rgi, cardigan welsh ccorgi, cardigan welsh cirgi, cardigan welsh ckrgi, cardigan welsh clrgi, cardigan welsh co4gi, cardigan welsh co5gi, cardigan welsh codgi, cardigan welsh coegi, cardigan welsh cofgi, cardigan welsh cogi, cardigan welsh cogri, cardigan welsh coorgi, cardigan welsh corbi, cardigan welsh corfi, cardigan welsh corg, cardigan welsh corg8, cardigan welsh corg9, cardigan welsh corggi, cardigan welsh corgi breeder, cardigan welsh corgi breeders, cardigan welsh corgi club, cardigan welsh corgi picture, cardigan welsh corgi puppy, cardigan welsh corgi puppy for sale, cardigan welsh corgii, cardigan welsh corgj, cardigan welsh corgk, cardigan welsh corgo, cardigan welsh corgu, cardigan welsh corhi, cardigan welsh cori, cardigan welsh corig, cardigan welsh corrgi, cardigan welsh corti, cardigan welsh corvi, cardigan welsh coryi, cardigan welsh cotgi, cardigan welsh cprgi, cardigan welsh crgi, cardigan welsh crogi, cardigan welsh dorgi, cardigan welsh forgi, cardigan welsh ocrgi, cardigan welsh orgi, cardigan welsh vorgi, cardigan welsh xorgi, cardigan welshc orgi, cardigan welshcorgi, cardigan welshh corgi, cardigan welsj corgi, cardigan welsn corgi, cardigan welssh corgi, cardigan welsu corgi, cardigan welsy corgi, cardigan welwh corgi, cardigan welxh corgi, cardigan welzh corgi, cardigan weosh corgi, cardigan wepsh corgi, cardigan wesh corgi, cardigan weslh corgi, cardigan wlesh corgi, cardigan wlsh corgi, cardigan wrlsh corgi, cardigan wslsh corgi, cardigan wwelsh corgi, cardigan wwlsh corgi, cardigan your, cardigann, cardigann welsh corgi, cardigans, cardigans make, cardiganw elsh corgi, cardiganwelsh corgi, cardiggan, cardiggan welsh corgi, cardign, cardign welsh corgi, cardigna, cardigna welsh corgi, cardigqn, cardigqn welsh corgi, cardigsn, cardigsn welsh corgi, cardigwn, cardigwn welsh corgi, cardigzn, cardigzn welsh corgi, cardihan, cardihan welsh corgi, cardiigan, cardiigan welsh corgi, carditan, carditan welsh corgi, cardivan, cardivan welsh corgi, cardiyan, cardiyan welsh corgi, cardjgan, cardjgan welsh corgi, cardkgan, cardkgan welsh corgi, cardogan, cardogan welsh corgi, cardugan, cardugan welsh corgi, careigan, careigan welsh corgi, carfigan, carfigan welsh corgi, caridgan, caridgan welsh corgi, carigan, carigan welsh corgi, carrdigan, carrdigan welsh corgi, carrigan, carrigan welsh corgi, carsigan, carsigan welsh corgi, carxigan, carxigan welsh corgi, catdigan, catdigan welsh corgi, ccardigan, ccardigan welsh corgi, ccorgi, cirgi, ckrgi, clrgi, club, club america, club cardigan, co4gi, co5gi, codgi, coegi, cofgi, cogi, cogri, coorgi, corbi, corfi, corg, corg8, corg9, corggi, corgi adoption, corgi breed, corgi breeder, corgi breeders, corgi cardigan pup welsh, corgi club, corgi courageous, corgi dog, corgi dog breed, corgi dog for sale, corgi dog pet welsh, corgi dog photo, corgi dog picture, corgi family farmhand friend cardigan welsh, corgi flying, corgi for sale, corgi go, corgi guide owning cardigan welsh, corgi l, corgi photo, corgi pic, corgi picture, corgi pup, corgi puppy, corgi puppy for sale, corgi puppy picture, corgi registered, corgi rescue, corgi training, corgii, corgis, corgis corgi, corgj, corgk, corgo, corgu, corhi, cori, corig, corrgi, corti, corvi, coryi, cotgi, cprgi, cqrdigan, cqrdigan welsh corgi, cradigan, cradigan welsh corgi, crdigan, crdigan welsh corgi, crgi, crogi, csrdigan, csrdigan welsh corgi, cwcca, cwrdigan, cwrdigan welsh corgi, czrdigan, czrdigan welsh corgi, dardigan, dardigan welsh corgi, delightful companion, dog, dorgi, eelsh, elsh, everything corgi, ewlsh, family, fardigan, fardigan welsh corgi, fluffy corgi, forgi, fully, fully about, kennel, kennel club, known breeds, ocrgi, orgi, parent club, performance, performance dog, qelsh, show, show performance, tail, united states, vardigan, vardigan welsh corgi, vorgi, w3lsh, w4lsh, wales, wdlsh, weelsh, weksh, welah, welch corgi, welch corgi dog, weldh, weleh, welh, welhs, wellsh, wels, welsb, welsch corgi, welsg, welsh corgi, welsh corgi breeders, welsh corgi calendar, welsh corgi dog, welsh corgi for sale, welsh corgi picture, welsh corgi puppy, welsh corgi puppy for sale, welsh corgi rescue, welsh corgis, welshh, welsj, welsn, welssh, welsu, welsy, welwh, welxh, welzh, weosh, wepsh, wesh, weslh, with tail, wlesh, wlsh, working, working farm, wrlsh, wslsh, wwelsh, wwlsh, xardigan, xardigan welsh corgi, xorgi, pet, pet adoption, adopt a pet, pet dog, pet finder, pet breeders, corgwyn, welch, elch, ewlch, wwelch, qelch, eelch, 2elch, 3elch, aelch, selch, wlch, wlech, weelch, wwlch, wrlch, wslch, wdlch, w3lch, w4lch, wech, weclh, wellch, wekch, weoch, wepch, welhc, welcch, welvh, welfh, welc, welchh, welcg, welcj, welcy, welcu, welcb, welcn, cardi, cardis, breeders, cardi's, welch corgie, welsh corgy, welch corgy, cardigan pet, cardigan pup